Miroslav Kotek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

68
počet zápasů
60
hlavní rozhodčí
8
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
56
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A4C2001 22.05.22 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. "B" Čechie Dubeč "B" DUB 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV HR 1 0 0
2021110D1A1804 22.05.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 1 0 0
2021110A5C1601 21.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 1:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. "B" Libuš "B" LBS HR 2 0 0
2021110F3A1806 21.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2021110A5B1505 15.05.22 FK Union Žižkov, z.s. Union Žižkov UNŽ 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "C" Újezd Praha 4 "C" UJP HR 4 0 0
2021110F1A1705 14.05.22 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110D4B1606 08.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 2:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B1604 08.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2021110E2A1601 08.05.22 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:4 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 1
2021110F3E1603 07.05.22 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 12:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2021110A5C1402 07.05.22 SK Hostivař "C" Hostivař "C" HTV 1:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. "B" Libuš "B" LBS HR 1 0 0
2021110A5B1303 01.05.22 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. "B" Jižní Město Chodov "B" JMC 5:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. "B" Hrdlořezy "B" HRD HR 1 0 0
2021110E3A1303 01.05.22 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 0:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 0 0 0
2021110E3B1503 30.04.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:1 Viktorka Žižkov Viktorka Žižkov ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2021110A5A1703 30.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL "B" Slavoj Suchdol "B" SUC 1:7 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Chuchle CHU HR 1 0 0
2021110A4A1703 30.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2021110A5B1201 24.04.22 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov "B" Olympia Šeberov "B" SEB 2:5 FK Slavoj Koloděje, z.s. Slavoj Koloděje KOL HR 2 0 0
2021110A4C1606 23.04.22 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC HR 1 2 0
2021110F1A1403 23.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A1401 23.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:1 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 1 0 0
2021110D2A1306 15.04.22 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 1:12 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 1 0 0
2021110A4C1401 10.04.22 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. "B" Čechie Dubeč "B" DUB 0:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH HR 2 0 1
2021110E1A1304 03.04.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 7:0 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1907 03.04.22 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL AR - - -
2021110A3A1805 27.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2021110A3A1702 20.03.22 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -
2021110E2A1102 06.11.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2021110D2A1106 06.11.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:4 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 2 0 0
2021110A5B1001 31.10.21 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov "B" Olympia Šeberov "B" SEB 2:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. "B" Kunratice "B" KNR HR 2 0 0
2021110D2A1004 30.10.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 6:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B1006 30.10.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 1 0 0
2021110A5B0903 24.10.21 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. "B" Slavia Malešice "B" MAL 1:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "C" Újezd Praha 4 "C" UJP HR 1 0 0
2021110E2A0906 23.10.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 17:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 0 0
2021110E2B0901 23.10.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2021110D4A0803 17.10.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2021110A4C1002 17.10.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST 2:6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. "B" Sokol Stodůlky "B" STO HR 1 0 0
2021110A4B1003 16.10.21 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 2:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS HR 1 0 0
2021110A5B0702 10.10.21 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. "B" Jižní Město Chodov "B" JMC 2:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "C" Újezd Praha 4 "C" UJP HR 1 0 0
2021110A4B0904 09.10.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO 0:4 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 0 0
2021110E2A0705 09.10.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 0 0
2021110F2A0701 09.10.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110A4C0802 02.10.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. "B" Dukla Jižní Město "B" DJM 4:0 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A0503 26.09.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:7 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0905 26.09.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 0:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL AR - - -
2021110E1A0502 25.09.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:0 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 1 0 0
2021110C2A0504 25.09.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 11:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 1 0 0
2021110F2B0403 19.09.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:3 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A0604 19.09.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR 1:1 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV HR 3 1 1
2021110E3A0404 18.09.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 1 0 0
2021110F2A0401 18.09.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:7 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0803 18.09.21 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB AR - - -
2021110F3C0303 12.09.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 5:6 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2021110G3H0305 12.09.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0708 12.09.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP AR - - -
2021110A5C0301 11.09.21 SK Hostivař "C" Hostivař "C" HTV 2:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO HR 1 0 0
2021110A4C0502 11.09.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 0:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH HR 3 0 0
2021110E3C0204 05.09.21 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 6:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 0
2021110D4A0204 05.09.21 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 8:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 0
2021110A5B0203 04.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE "B" Sokol Benice "B" BNC 3:5 FK Union Žižkov, z.s. Union Žižkov UNŽ HR 3 0 1
2021110A4C0406 04.09.21 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH 8:0 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B0502 29.08.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2021110E3A0102 28.08.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A0301 28.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 1:2 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO HR 1 0 0
2021110A4A0204 22.08.21 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov "B" Čechie Smíchov "B" CSM 4:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. "B" Sokol Lipence "B" LIP HR 1 0 0
2021110A4B0202 21.08.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO 1:8 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV HR 1 0 0
2021110A3A1505 18.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 2:4 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR AR - - -
2021110A4C0103 15.08.21 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 1:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. "B" Sokol Stodůlky "B" STO HR 1 1 0
2021110A4C0104 14.08.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 2:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL HR 2 0 0