Michal Štěrba

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

55
počet zápasů
25
hlavní rozhodčí
30
asistent rozhodčího
65
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A1A1603 12.11.21 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 3:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 6 0 0
2021110C1A1304 07.11.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 0 0
2021110C2A1103 07.11.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:2 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 4 0 0
2021110D2A1104 07.11.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2021110A1A1607 06.11.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2021110A2B1603 06.11.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 5:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 4 0 0
2021110A4C1201 31.10.21 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. "B" Čechie Dubeč "B" DUB 2:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST HR 1 0 0
2021110A2A1401 31.10.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2021110A2A1404 30.10.21 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2021110A3A1306 24.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 1:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2021110A1A1303 23.10.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110D2A0904 23.10.21 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:2 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A1303 22.10.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 0 0
2021110A1A1202 17.10.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -
2021110A2A1208 16.10.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2021110C1A0907 10.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2021110E3B0704 10.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1104 10.10.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 1:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2021110A3B1105 09.10.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 1:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 0 0
2021110A2A1103 09.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A2A1108 08.10.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 4 0 0
2021110A1A1004 03.10.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:5 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2021110A3B1006 02.10.21 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL 1:3 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 1
2021110A1A1006 02.10.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2021110A2B1704 28.09.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A3B0907 26.09.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 5:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2021110A2B0906 25.09.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 6 0 1
2021110E2A0402 19.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0808 19.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 5:1 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV AR - - -
2021110A1A0807 18.09.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:0 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2021110A2A0801 18.09.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2021110G3L0302 12.09.21 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 17:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0702 12.09.21 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2021110A2B0703 11.09.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK HR 3 0 1
2021110A1A0601 08.09.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS AR - - -
2021110A3A0608 05.09.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 11:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR AR - - -
2021110C1A0407 04.09.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 8:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2021110D1A0202 04.09.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 5:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A0203 04.09.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0507 29.08.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2021110A1A0502 28.08.21 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM AR - - -
2021110D4A0104 28.08.21 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 7:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0507 27.08.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 4 1 0
2021110C1A0205 22.08.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 4 0 0
2021110A2A0407 21.08.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 0
2021110A2B0406 21.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:0 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2021110A3A1502 19.08.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 2:3 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET AR - - -
2021110A2A1503 18.08.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B0305 15.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ AR - - -
2021110A2B0302 14.08.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 4:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110A2A0203 08.08.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 7 0 1
2021110A1A0203 07.08.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:4 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2021110A2A0102 01.08.21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2021110A1A0106 31.07.21 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2021110A3A0102 31.07.21 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -