Martin Šteberl

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
20
asistent rozhodčího
19
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110D4B1103 07.11.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A1601 06.11.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:6 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2021110E2A1101 06.11.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 13:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 1
2021110F1A1105 06.11.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 6:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1404 30.10.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL AR - - -
2021110A2A1405 30.10.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 5:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 1
2021110A2B1206 17.10.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 7:0 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A3B1203 16.10.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 2:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP AR - - -
2021110A2A1207 16.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2021110A2B1102 10.10.21 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 1 0 0
2021110A1A1003 03.10.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2021110A4C0806 02.10.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 1:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV HR 3 0 0
2021110A2A1004 02.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 5:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110A2B0905 26.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110D4A0505 26.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:16 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0908 25.09.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2021110E2A0405 19.09.21 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:8 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0803 19.09.21 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110A2B0807 18.09.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 5:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2021110A3A0708 12.09.21 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2021110A2A0701 11.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2021110F3B0302 11.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 7:7 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0706 10.09.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2021110A2A0607 04.09.21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 1 0
2021110A2B0602 04.09.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2021110A2B0507 29.08.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A5C0104 28.08.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. "B" Libuš "B" LBS 4:1 Sparta Krč 1910, z. s. Sparta Krč KRČ HR 2 0 0
2021110A2B0504 28.08.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:5 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2021110A2B0201 07.08.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A3A0201 07.08.21 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 5:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI AR - - -
2021110A2A0205 06.08.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2021110A2B0107 01.08.21 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 1
2021110A2B0103 31.07.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2021110A3A0103 31.07.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:1 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP AR - - -