Petr Kozlík

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

60
počet zápasů
42
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
65
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110E2B2004 05.06.22 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "C" Braník "C" BRN 1:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B2003 04.06.22 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 0:14 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "C" Meteor Praha "C" MET HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A2002 04.06.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 0
2021110A3A2702 29.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 5:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 3 0 1
2021110E3B1706 18.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 1 0 0
2021110A5C1503 15.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice "B" AVIA Čakovice "B" CKV 5:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. "B" Partisan "B" PRT HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2508 15.05.22 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 1:2 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV AR - - -
2021110A3A2501 14.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 0:3 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B2504 14.05.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 3:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL AR - - -
2021110A3B2402 08.05.22 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR AR - - -
2021110A3B2401 07.05.22 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 5:1 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV AR - - -
2021110A4B1607 05.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "B" Praga "B" PRG 0:0 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 1 0 0
2021110E2A1407 04.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:0 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2021110A4B1609 03.05.22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:3 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 1 0 0
2021110A3A2302 01.05.22 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 4:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ HR 3 0 1
2021110A4C1506 18.04.22 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 2:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH HR 1 0 0
2021110A2B2106 15.04.22 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110D1A1205 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A1204 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:10 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2021110A4B1304 03.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 1:1 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 4 0 0
2021110A4C1303 02.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL HR 2 0 0
2021110A2A1905 02.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2021110F3A1002 30.03.22 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:4 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1801 27.03.22 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 0:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2021110A3A1703 20.03.22 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD AR - - -
2021110A3A1704 19.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2021110D4B1002 31.10.21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A1406 30.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110A4B1203 30.10.21 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 7:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry "B" Dolní Chabry "B" DCH HR 0 0 1
2021110A3B1307 23.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1204 17.10.21 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 10:1 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2021110C1A1006 17.10.21 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:0 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 4 0 0
2021110A3B1101 10.10.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 0:4 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2021110E3B0706 10.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:16 Viktorka Žižkov "B" Viktorka Žižkov "B" ZIZ HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B1008 03.10.21 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV 2:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR HR 0 0 0
2021110C1A0801 03.10.21 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2021110A2A1001 02.10.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 4:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2021110A4B0507 28.09.21 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "B" Praga "B" PRG HR 2 0 1
2021110A3A0903 26.09.21 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 5:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 1 0 0
2021110A3B0804 19.09.21 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF HR 3 0 1
2021110E3A0403 18.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 8:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0404 18.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 3:8 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. "C" Xaverov "C" XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1A0402 15.09.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A5C0302 12.09.21 Spartak Kbely z.s. "B" Kbely "B" KBL 4:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. "B" Partisan "B" PRT HR 0 0 1
2021110C1A0502 12.09.21 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:12 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 0 0
2021110A3A0702 11.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2021110A3B0707 11.09.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ HR 3 0 0
2021110D4A0202 05.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 0:6 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI HR 0 0 0
2021110E3B0203 05.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2021110G3M0202 05.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 9:10 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0604 04.09.21 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:4 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 3 0 0
2021110A3B0506 29.08.21 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 3:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ HR 3 0 0
2021110A2B0501 28.08.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2021110A3A0404 22.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 5:0 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET AR - - -
2021110A3B0401 21.08.21 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB HR 5 0 0
2021110A3B1504 18.08.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:3 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV HR 3 0 0
2021110A3B1503 17.08.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 4:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR AR - - -
2021110A3B0204 07.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 3:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP HR 5 0 1
2021110A3A0105 01.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B0107 31.07.21 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB HR 4 0 0