Vendelín Poustka

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

59
počet zápasů
51
hlavní rozhodčí
8
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
24
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110F2A1904 17.05.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:10 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110E3A1504 15.05.22 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:2 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A2502 15.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:3 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP AR - - -
2021110E2A1603 08.05.22 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:5 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2021110A4B1805 08.05.22 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. "B" Sokol Královice "B" KRA 7:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO HR 1 0 0
2021110F3A1605 07.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 16:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2021110A5C1401 07.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 3:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. "B" Kbely "B" KBL HR 0 0 0
2021110Z3E0202 04.05.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:7 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2021110C2A1503 01.05.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 8:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 0
2021110E1A1505 01.05.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 4:1 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1F0802 27.04.22 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B1404 24.04.22 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 1:9 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B1401 24.04.22 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:16 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1602 24.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 1:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. "B" Sokol Lipence "B" LIP HR 2 1 0
2021110F1A1405 23.04.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:4 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1C0202 20.04.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110A4B1503 15.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV 0:4 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 2 0 0
2021110D4A1206 10.04.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:10 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 0 0 0
2021110F1A1202 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:12 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A1201 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:2 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 1 0 0
2021110F2A1201 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:11 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2021110C1A1602 08.04.22 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2021110E3B1302 02.04.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1306 02.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 1:4 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1702 20.03.22 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -
2021110E3B1004 14.11.21 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B1101 07.11.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 14:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2021110F2A1101 07.11.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 11:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1605 06.11.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 2:8 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2021110F3A1105 06.11.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2021110F3C1001 01.11.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 8:6 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2021110F3C1005 31.10.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 8:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A1003 31.10.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 6:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 0 0 0
2021110A5C1001 30.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 5:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. "B" Partisan "B" PRT HR 1 0 0
2021110G3M1006 30.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 6:21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2021110F3E1006 28.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:12 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110D4A0901 24.10.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B0906 24.10.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:12 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1003 16.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 1:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. "B" Řeporyje "B" REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A5C0801 16.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. "B" Slovan Bohnice "B" BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0703 10.10.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:10 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2021110F2A0703 10.10.21 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0501 04.10.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 8:8 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A0604 03.10.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 5:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 2 0 0
2021110A4B0802 03.10.21 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. "B" Sokol Královice "B" KRA 1:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS HR 4 1 0
2021110A3A0908 26.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ AR - - -
2021110A5C0402 19.09.21 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. "B" Gordic Kačerov "B" KAC 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice "B" AVIA Čakovice "B" CKV HR 1 0 0
2021110E2B0403 18.09.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0401 18.09.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B0204 05.09.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:5 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0201 05.09.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:4 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 1 0 0
2021110G3C0202 04.09.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 27:18 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1A0103 01.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 9:1 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 1 0 0
2021110E3A0105 31.08.21 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 13:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A0105 29.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 1 0 0
2021110A4B0205 22.08.21 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. "B" Sokol Královice "B" KRA 2:10 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry "B" Dolní Chabry "B" DCH HR 3 0 0
2021110A3B0403 21.08.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 5:4 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2021110C1A0102 14.08.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 11:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2021110A4A0102 14.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0