Radek Kolář

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

116
počet zápasů
97
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
97
udělené žluté karty
5
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110F2B1701 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:5 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2503 15.05.22 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2021110F3A1702 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2021110F3C1706 15.05.22 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1905 14.05.22 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 5 0 0
2021110A3B2507 14.05.22 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 1 0
2021110F3E1703 13.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1D0202 11.05.22 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2021110C1A2004 08.05.22 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 9:1 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2021110A3A2405 08.05.22 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 10:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1806 07.05.22 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov "B" Čechie Smíchov "B" CSM 1:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. "B" Řeporyje "B" REP HR 5 0 0
2021110D2A1504 01.05.22 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 6:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2021110A3B2308 01.05.22 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV 4:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A3A2306 30.04.22 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 1:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B2306 30.04.22 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2021110Z2E0204 27.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 1
2021110Z3D0204 27.04.22 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 2:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A2208 24.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD HR 5 1 1
2021110F2B1402 24.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110D2A1402 24.04.22 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 3:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 6 1 0
2021110F2B1405 23.04.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 7:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2021110F3A1406 23.04.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A2206 23.04.22 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 2:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI AR - - -
2021110F3B1402 22.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 8:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1C0203 20.04.22 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 0 1
2021110Z1C0205 20.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:1 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2021110A3B2103 18.04.22 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 9:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ HR 2 0 1
2021110A4C1504 15.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. "B" Dukla Jižní Město "B" DJM HR 2 0 1
2021110A2A2106 15.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2021110E3B1301 13.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2008 10.04.22 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB AR - - -
2021110F2A1205 09.04.22 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:11 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2001 09.04.22 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL HR 3 1 1
2021110E3C1203 08.04.22 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 24:0 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 0 0 1
2021110F3D1104 03.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2021110E3C1306 03.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1902 03.04.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD AR - - -
2021110A4B1302 02.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV 2:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO HR 1 0 1
2021110D4B1303 02.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 0 0 1
2021110F1A1304 02.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:5 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110A5A1302 01.04.22 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 4:0 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. "B" Prague Raptors "B" RAP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1803 27.03.22 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR HR 3 0 1
2021110A3B1806 26.03.22 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 1:3 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2021110F2A1105 18.11.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:7 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A0906 14.11.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 10:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 1
2021110F3A1102 07.11.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1604 07.11.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ 2:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 0 0
2021110F1A1102 06.11.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 8:1 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1605 06.11.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 0:1 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV AR - - -
2021110F3E1102 05.11.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 8:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2021110F3A1004 03.11.21 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 0:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110E3C1006 01.11.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:3 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV HR 1 0 0
2021110E1A1004 22.10.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:5 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110F2B1006 19.10.21 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 5:1 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2021110F2A0801 17.10.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:7 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1206 17.10.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF HR 3 0 1
2021110F1A0802 17.10.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2021110F2A0804 16.10.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 8:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1202 16.10.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ HR 3 0 0
2021110D1A0705 10.10.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 2 0 1
2021110E1A0706 10.10.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:16 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2021110E3C0704 10.10.21 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR 9:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 1
2021110F3E0701 10.10.21 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR 5:7 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 0 0 0
2021110F3E0703 09.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 6:4 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2021110F3E0704 08.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:6 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2021110F3D0604 03.10.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 5:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2021110D2A0601 03.10.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 0
2021110F2B0601 03.10.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1002 02.10.21 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 15:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 0 0 1
2021110E2B0605 02.10.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1B0602 01.10.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 10:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1A0602 29.09.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 10:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A0106 28.09.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0907 26.09.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 5:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 2 1 0
2021110F3F0502 26.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ 8:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2021110D4B0502 26.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ 6:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2021110F2B0506 24.09.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110Z2C0102 23.09.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2021110Z2C0107 22.09.21 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 2:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 2 0 1
2021110Z3B0107 20.09.21 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 3:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110D2A0403 19.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:8 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110C1A0602 19.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:5 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 0 0
2021110F3D0403 18.09.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 7:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2021110E3C0405 18.09.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B0803 18.09.21 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB HR 3 0 0
2021110A4A0603 16.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 2
2021110D1A0305 12.09.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 1 0 0
2021110A3A0702 11.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 4 0 0
2021110E2B0303 11.09.21 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2021110F3D0102 09.09.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 4:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1A0301 08.09.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:8 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110Z3A0102 07.09.21 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 24:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2021110F3D0201 05.09.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 11:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110C1A0404 05.09.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 8:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0606 04.09.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 5:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR HR 2 0 0
2021110E2A0201 03.09.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:6 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2021110E2B0106 02.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:10 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1A0102 01.09.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 1 0 0
2021110Č1A0202 31.08.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 8:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0501 29.08.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:5 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2021110E2A0104 29.08.21 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 0:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2021110A1A0507 28.08.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2021110A4A0304 28.08.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. "B" Sokol Nebušice "B" NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov "B" Čechie Smíchov "B" CSM HR 3 0 0
2021110A5A0305 27.08.21 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 10:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "C" Dolní Počernice "C" DPO HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1B0102 25.08.21 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI 2:4 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0403 22.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 2:1 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD HR 5 0 0
2021110A2B1505 18.08.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2021110A3A0302 15.08.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0306 14.08.21 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 1:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A5A0106 13.08.21 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 12:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL "B" Slavoj Suchdol "B" SUC HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0203 08.08.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:4 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2021110A3B0201 07.08.21 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 0:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF AR - - -
2021110A3A0207 07.08.21 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:6 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 2 0 0
2021110A3A0108 01.08.21 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 2:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI HR 3 0 0
2021110A2A0103 31.07.21 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -