Jakub Plzák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

61
počet zápasů
30
hlavní rozhodčí
31
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
83
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A3A3007 19.06.22 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 2:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2021110A3B3005 18.06.22 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP AR - - -
2021110A2B2802 04.06.22 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:3 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2021110A2A2705 29.05.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 6 0 1
2021110C1A2307 29.05.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2021110E2A1902 28.05.22 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. "C" Háje Jižní Město "C" HAJ 2:6 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B2602 22.05.22 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 3:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2021110E2A1804 22.05.22 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2021110D4A1701 15.05.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:9 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 0
2021110E2A1706 15.05.22 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 0:5 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A2505 15.05.22 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 2:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2021110A2A2502 14.05.22 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A2506 14.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2021110A2B2402 08.05.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2021110A2B2405 07.05.22 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 0:0 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A4A1804 07.05.22 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR 4:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 5 0 0
2021110A3B2308 01.05.22 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV 4:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A2A2306 30.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 3:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 4 0 0
2021110A5B1304 30.04.22 FK Union Žižkov, z.s. Union Žižkov UNŽ 4:4 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. "B" Kunratice "B" KNR AR - - -
2021110A3A2208 24.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD AR - - -
2021110A3B2204 23.04.22 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 0:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2021110A2A2202 23.04.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2021110A3A2108 18.04.22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR 5:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2021110A2B2103 15.04.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2021110D1A1201 10.04.22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR 1:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2021110A4A1406 10.04.22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "C" Střešovice 1911 "C" STR 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 1
2021110A2A2002 09.04.22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A3A2002 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR AR - - -
2021110A2B1907 03.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 8 1 0
2021110A1A1904 02.04.22 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -
2021110C1A1404 27.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 0 1
2021110A2B1805 27.03.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2021110A2B1708 20.03.22 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK 4:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110A2A1705 19.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 6:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 4 0 1
2021110A2B1605 06.11.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:3 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2021110F2B1105 06.11.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "C" Střešovice 1911 "C" STR 5:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 1
2021110C1A1106 24.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 2 0 1
2021110A2B1307 24.10.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110A3A1205 17.10.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 6:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -
2021110A2A1207 16.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 0
2021110A2B1105 09.10.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2021110Č1C0602 06.10.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 6:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2021110F3D0601 03.10.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV 5:2 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B1007 03.10.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2021110A5C0601 02.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 5:1 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. "B" Gordic Kačerov "B" KAC HR 2 0 0
2021110F3A0602 02.10.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 16:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. "C" Sokol Stodůlky "C" STO HR 0 0 0
2021110C1A0706 26.09.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 1 0 1
2021110D2A0502 26.09.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 10:3 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0901 25.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2021110Z1B0107 15.09.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 0
2021110A2B0702 12.09.21 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 7 2 1
2021110A2A0606 04.09.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2021110A2A0608 04.09.21 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A3A0501 29.08.21 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:5 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 7 1 2
2021110A4A0302 28.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 5:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR HR 5 0 1
2021110A2A0506 28.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 5 0 0
2021110A2A1507 19.08.21 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 6 2 1
2021110A2B1502 18.08.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 2:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2021110A2A0301 14.08.21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 0
2021110A2B0205 08.08.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2021110A2B0207 07.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -