Pavel Chrenko

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

119
počet zápasů
80
hlavní rozhodčí
39
asistent rozhodčího
127
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110Č1F1001 16.05.22 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 6:5 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2021110F1A1702 15.05.22 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 1:12 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A2508 14.05.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 8 2 0
2021110A5A1905 13.05.22 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 8:2 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B2408 08.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110F1A1602 08.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2021110C2A1601 08.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 6:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 0 0
2021110A5B1405 07.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE "B" Sokol Benice "B" BNC 2:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. "B" Slavia Malešice "B" MAL HR 1 0 0
2021110A2A2403 07.05.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2021110E3A1405 06.05.22 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 14:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1D0204 04.05.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A3B2304 01.05.22 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 1:7 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 4 0 0
2021110C1A1905 01.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 2 1 0
2021110A4B1702 30.04.22 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO 1:5 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 5 0 1
2021110A2A2305 30.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 4 0 0
2021110E1A1506 29.04.22 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 2:5 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2021110Z2E0202 27.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A2209 26.04.22 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2021110E3B1405 24.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2204 23.04.22 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 0:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 3 0 0
2021110E3A1204 22.04.22 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 7:0 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 1 0 0
2021110A2B2108 18.04.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 4 0 1
2021110A5A1504 17.04.22 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 7:4 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Chuchle CHU HR 2 0 0
2021110A1A2108 15.04.22 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2021110A3A2101 15.04.22 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 3:1 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 4 0 0
2021110A2A2001 10.04.22 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2021110A4B1406 09.04.22 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "B" Praga "B" PRG HR 2 0 0
2021110A2A2006 09.04.22 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2021110E3A1003 08.04.22 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 1:7 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110A4C1306 03.04.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH 8:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST HR 0 0 0
2021110C2A1301 03.04.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2021110E1A1302 03.04.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:7 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B1901 02.04.22 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 6 0 1
2021110A3A1901 02.04.22 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN 2:1 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2021110A1A1801 27.03.22 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM AR - - -
2021110A2A1803 26.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A2A1704 20.03.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 4 0 0
2021110A2B1702 19.03.22 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2021110C1A1302 07.11.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 11:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A1105 07.11.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:8 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2021110A1A1608 06.11.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2021110A3B1605 06.11.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 0:1 SK Hostivař "B" Hostivař "B" HTV AR - - -
2021110A2A1604 05.11.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110D1A1002 03.11.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 0
2021110C1A1202 31.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2021110A3A1402 31.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 5:1 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP AR - - -
2021110A2B1407 30.10.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 7:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 3 0 0
2021110A1A1406 30.10.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2021110E2B1002 27.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 12:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 1
2021110E3C1001 27.10.21 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 0:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 2 0 0
2021110E1A1002 26.10.21 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 3:2 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A1305 24.10.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:6 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2021110D4B0902 24.10.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ HR 1 0 0
2021110A1A1308 23.10.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR AR - - -
2021110F2B0904 22.10.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:12 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2021110F3C1003 20.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A1206 17.10.21 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR 4:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI AR - - -
2021110A2A1203 16.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2021110A2B1208 16.10.21 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2021110E2B0803 15.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 3 0 1
2021110F3F0802 14.10.21 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 5:5 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A1104 10.10.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2021110A4C0904 09.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC 0:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH AR - - -
2021110A1A1104 09.10.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2021110A5B0705 09.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE "B" Sokol Benice "B" BNC 1:4 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. "B" Hrdlořezy "B" HRD HR 0 0 0
2021110F3F0703 08.10.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 11:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2021110F3B0105 06.10.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:6 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2021110A1A1008 02.10.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2021110A2A1007 02.10.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 7:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 6 2 2
2021110F3F0601 01.10.21 Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s. SA Praha SAP 3:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2021110F3E0502 30.09.21 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR 1:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2021110F3C0102 28.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 8:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2021110A4C0507 28.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "C" Praga "C" PRG 2:5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. "B" Sokol Stodůlky "B" STO HR 1 0 1
2021110F2A0101 28.09.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 10:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0904 25.09.21 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2021110A2A0901 25.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2021110E1A0401 19.09.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 0
2021110C1A0607 19.09.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 4 0 0
2021110F1A0404 19.09.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:18 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 1
2021110A4B0602 18.09.21 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 8:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0805 18.09.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 6 1 0
2021110E3A0402 17.09.21 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 4:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2021110D4B0305 12.09.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 1 0 0
2021110A2A0708 12.09.21 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2021110A1A0704 11.09.21 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2021110E3B0303 11.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2021110E2A0304 11.09.21 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:7 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110F3E0306 10.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:7 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1A0302 08.09.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:4 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2021110E2B0302 07.09.21 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110D4A0203 05.09.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 3 0 0
2021110C1A0405 05.09.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 0
2021110F2B0206 05.09.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0603 04.09.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 3 0 1
2021110A2A0607 04.09.21 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2021110E2B0205 03.09.21 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 3:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2021110F2B0205 02.09.21 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 3:3 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110Z1A0101 01.09.21 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 1 0 0
2021110C2A0104 29.08.21 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 5:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 3 0 0
2021110D4B0105 28.08.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 18:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A4B0305 28.08.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV 6:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0501 28.08.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2021110H3E0106 27.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 9:11 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A0303 26.08.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 4:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. "B" Sokol Lipence "B" LIP HR 1 0 0
2021110C1A0104 25.08.21 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 4 0 0
2021110C1A0207 22.08.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:5 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2021110A3A0407 22.08.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 13:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR HR 1 0 0
2021110A2B0405 21.08.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 6 0 1
2021110A2B0406 21.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:0 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2021110A3A1501 19.08.21 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 0:15 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2021110A2A1503 18.08.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2021110A2B1503 17.08.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 9:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2021110C1A0101 15.08.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0302 14.08.21 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2021110A2A0202 08.08.21 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2021110A1A0202 07.08.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2021110A3A0206 07.08.21 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR HR 2 0 0
2021110A2B0104 01.08.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2021110A2A0108 31.07.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 2 0 0