Petr Popelka

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

30
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
22
asistent rozhodčího
26
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A1A1606 06.11.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2021110A2B1604 06.11.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2021110A4A1104 24.10.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. "B" Řeporyje "B" REP 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 3 0 0
2021110A2B1308 24.10.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2021110A1A1306 23.10.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:3 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM AR - - -
2021110A3B1306 23.10.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 0:5 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2021110A1A1104 09.10.21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2021110A2B1103 09.10.21 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:5 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2021110A2B1005 03.10.21 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK 0:4 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A1A1007 02.10.21 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 6 1 0
2021110A2B0901 26.09.21 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 2:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2021110A1A0901 25.09.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS AR - - -
2021110A1A0802 18.09.21 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 7:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 7 0 0
2021110A1A0704 11.09.21 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2021110A1A0705 11.09.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2021110A4A0401 05.09.21 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO 2:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 "C" Střešovice 1911 "C" STR HR 4 2 0
2021110A1A0607 05.09.21 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM 2:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110A2B0605 04.09.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2021110D1A0204 04.09.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 1
2021110E1A0205 04.09.21 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:11 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0507 29.08.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A1A0403 21.08.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 4 0 1
2021110A3B0403 21.08.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 5:4 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2021110A2B1506 18.08.21 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:4 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A0308 15.08.21 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110A1A0303 14.08.21 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2021110A2B0208 08.08.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2021110A2B0207 07.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2021110A2B0102 01.08.21 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2021110A2A0106 31.07.21 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -