Jiří Zelený

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

42
počet zápasů
19
hlavní rozhodčí
23
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
64
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A2B2501 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 6:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2021110A1A2505 14.05.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM HR 5 0 0
2021110A1A2401 08.05.22 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS 4:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110A2A2406 07.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 9:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110A1A2306 30.04.22 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM HR 4 0 0
2021110A1A2206 23.04.22 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 1:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2021110A2A2207 22.04.22 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2021110Z1C0207 20.04.22 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 1 0 0
2021110A1A2001 10.04.22 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 3 0 0
2021110A2B2007 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:0 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A2B1906 03.04.22 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 1:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2021110A1A1902 02.04.22 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2021110A1A1803 27.03.22 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2021110A2A1806 26.03.22 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2021110A1A1705 19.03.22 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ HR 6 0 0
2021110A1A1604 07.11.21 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 2:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2021110A2B1602 06.11.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 5:4 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2021110A1A1305 23.10.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 1 0 0
2021110A2A1306 23.10.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2021110A1A1203 17.10.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 0:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 4 0 0
2021110A2A1201 16.10.21 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2021110A2B1102 10.10.21 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 3:0 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2021110A1A1105 09.10.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM AR - - -
2021110A1A1005 03.10.21 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM 2:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 5 0 1
2021110A2A1003 02.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2021110A3B1002 02.10.21 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP AR - - -
2021110A2B0905 26.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 7 0 0
2021110A3B0908 25.09.21 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. "B" Újezd Praha 4 "B" UJP 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ HR 1 0 1
2021110A1A0902 25.09.21 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2021110A2B0801 19.09.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2021110A1A0601 08.09.21 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS AR - - -
2021110A1A0603 03.09.21 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 7:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2021110F1A0101 29.08.21 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 17:0 Viktorka Žižkov Viktorka Žižkov ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2021110A2B0506 28.08.21 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2021110A1A0505 28.08.21 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR HR 5 1 0
2021110A1A0406 22.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110A2B0406 21.08.21 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:0 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV HR 3 0 0
2021110A1A1506 18.08.21 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 3 0 1
2021110A2B0201 07.08.21 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 7 1 0
2021110A1A0204 07.08.21 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2021110A1A0101 01.08.21 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:5 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS HR 1 0 0
2021110A2A0101 31.07.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 10:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 3 0 1