Patrik Denev

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

23
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
32
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A3A0808 11.10.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2020110A2B0804 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2020110E3A0604 10.10.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. B Xaverov B XAV 7:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B0703 04.10.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2020110A2B0706 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 4 0 0
2020110A1A0606 28.09.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:5 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2020110A3A0501 20.09.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:3 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 7 0 0
2020110A1A0506 19.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2020110A2A0503 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 7 0 0
2020110D2A0205 13.09.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 6:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A0403 13.09.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2020110F3C0201 13.09.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 11:11 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0405 12.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110A3A0302 06.09.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 6:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2020110A2B0307 05.09.20 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:7 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0303 05.09.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:9 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2020110C1A0206 30.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 0
2020110A3A0201 29.08.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 11:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2020110A2B0201 29.08.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2020110A2A0201 28.08.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 6:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2020110A2B0107 23.08.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 1 0
2020110A1A0103 22.08.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:4 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2020110A3B0103 22.08.20 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 5:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -