Miroslav Navara

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

30
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
41
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110C1A0702 04.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2020110A2A0707 04.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 5:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2020110A1A0701 03.10.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110F2B0502 03.10.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0708 03.10.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 6:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2020110C2A0608 30.09.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0612 29.09.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2020110A3B0603 28.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 1:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0604 26.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 2
2020110A3B0504 20.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A0503 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2020110A3A0402 13.09.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 0:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2020110A2B0408 12.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:3 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 6 0 1
2020110A3A0406 12.09.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2020110D2A0104 06.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 1 0 0
2020110A4B0302 06.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 4:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO HR 2 0 0
2020110A5C0305 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice B AVIA Čakovice B CKV HR 3 0 1
2020110A2A0305 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2020110C1A0302 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:5 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 1
2020110A3B0204 29.08.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 0:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2020110A2A0207 29.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 0:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 4 0 0
2020110Z1A0107 26.08.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B0108 23.08.20 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 8:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2020110A4A0106 22.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 1
2020110A2B0103 22.08.20 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 9:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2020110A2B0105 22.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 3:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2020110A2B1401 16.08.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 7 0 0
2020110A2A1407 15.08.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2020110A2A1504 09.08.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2020110A2B1502 08.08.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 3:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -