Martin Jarina

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

41
počet zápasů
36
hlavní rozhodčí
5
asistent rozhodčího
43
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110F3C0606 09.10.20 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 0:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH HR 0 0 0
2020110F2A1103 06.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2020110C2A0702 04.10.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 7:8 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 4 0 1
2020110A5B0702 04.10.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 3:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 5 1 0
2020110A3B0706 03.10.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 7:4 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2020110E1A0503 03.10.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:13 FK DUKLA Praha C Dukla C DUK HR 0 0 0
2020110F2A0506 03.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 5:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2020110F3B0502 02.10.20 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 1:6 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2020110E2B0406 30.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM 15:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2020110F3B0401 28.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:16 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0606 28.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP 4:1 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ HR 2 0 1
2020110C1A0605 26.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 9:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 0 0
2020110E1A0402 26.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2020110D2A0401 26.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 5 0 0
2020110Z2C0104 23.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2020110A3B0503 20.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2020110A5C0506 20.09.20 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. B Gordic Kačerov B KAC 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice B AVIA Čakovice B CKV HR 0 0 0
2020110D2A0304 20.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:13 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2020110C1A0505 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 1 0 0
2020110E2A0206 13.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0401 13.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 9:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 1 0 0
2020110C2A0402 12.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 11:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0403 12.09.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 2 0 1
2020110F1A0203 12.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. C Dukla Jižní Město C DJM 4:6 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. B Meteor Praha B MET HR 0 0 0
2020110Z1B0103 09.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2020110A4C0306 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 3:5 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC HR 2 0 1
2020110A4B0306 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 3:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 3 0 0
2020110A4A0301 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 0:0 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO HR 2 0 0
2020110D2A0101 05.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 0 0 0
2020110F3B0104 04.09.20 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 4:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0303 03.09.20 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 3:6 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ HR 3 0 0
2020110D4A0206 30.08.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 3 0 0
2020110A4C0201 30.08.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 1 0 1
2020110C2A0203 29.08.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 8:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 0 0 1
2020110A4B0204 29.08.20 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT AR - - -
2020110Z1A0106 26.08.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 6:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 1
2020110A3A0102 23.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 7:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2020110D4A0106 23.08.20 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2020110A3B0101 22.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 2:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2020110A5B0103 22.08.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 2:4 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 0 0 0
2020110A4B0105 22.08.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO 2:2 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 2 0 0