Marek Plášil

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
20
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A5B0804 11.10.20 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. B Sokol Královice B KRA 11:6 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 4 0 1
2020110A2A0802 10.10.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2020110A3B0701 04.10.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:5 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2020110A3A0707 03.10.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A2B0707 03.10.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 1 0
2020110A3A0606 28.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2020110A2A0606 26.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 6:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110C2A0307 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 0:17 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 1 0 0
2020110E1A0103 06.09.20 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 2:5 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0302 05.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2020110A2A0202 30.08.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:5 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2020110A2A0201 28.08.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 6:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 4 0 0
2020110A4A0101 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. B Modřany B MDR 2:0 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0101 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2020110A2A0106 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2020110A5C0106 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 6:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 1 0 0
2020110A3A1403 16.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 10:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A2A1405 15.08.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 5 0 0
2020110A3A1508 09.08.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:6 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2020110A2B1507 08.08.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:0 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -