Ctibor Chodil

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

22
počet zápasů
20
hlavní rozhodčí
2
asistent rozhodčího
14
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4C0805 11.10.20 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 1:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 2 0 0
2020110F3E0606 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:4 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 0 0 0
2020110C1A0804 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2020110D2A0601 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 2:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 0 1 0
2020110A5C0605 01.10.20 TJ Slavoj Spořilov, z.s. Spořilov SPO 1:15 SK Hostivař C Hostivař C HTV HR 0 0 0
2020110C1A0604 28.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 13:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2020110E2B0403 28.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 0 0
2020110F2B0405 28.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:6 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0603 27.09.20 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 5:3 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 1 0 0
2020110Č1A0302 23.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 5:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2020110Č1A0201 21.09.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 7:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2020110C2A0503 20.09.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 4:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 4 1 0
2020110A5B0503 20.09.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 6:0 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 0 0 0
2020110A4C0403 13.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ 7:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 0 0 0
2020110A4C0404 13.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 6:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 2 0 0
2020110D1A0206 13.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 4:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2020110A4B0404 12.09.20 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 3:0 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 0 0 0
2020110A5C0202 30.08.20 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. B Gordic Kačerov B KAC 0:10 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 1 0 0
2020110A5B0205 30.08.20 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 1:8 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B0204 29.08.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 0:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2020110A5C0203 29.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice B AVIA Čakovice B CKV 3:0 TJ Slavoj Spořilov, z.s. Spořilov SPO HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B1402 15.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:5 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -