Pavel Honzíček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
11
asistent rozhodčího
43
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110C1A0807 11.10.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 0:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2020110A2A0807 10.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2020110D2A0605 10.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2020110E3A0502 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 5:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. B Xaverov B XAV HR 0 0 0
2020110A4B0701 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0701 03.10.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2020110A2B0612 29.09.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2020110A3B0607 28.09.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 6:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2020110A2A0508 20.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2020110C1A0503 20.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 0 0
2020110A3B0508 19.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A0504 19.09.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2020110A2B0405 12.09.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 5 2 0
2020110A3A0401 12.09.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 7:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2020110Z1B0101 09.09.20 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 3:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 1
2020110A2B0306 06.09.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2020110C2A0305 06.09.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 4:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2020110A5C0201 30.08.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL 3:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 2 0 0
2020110C2A0201 30.08.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 12:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 3 0 1
2020110A2B0207 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 4 0 2
2020110A3B0106 23.08.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2020110A3B0102 22.08.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2020110A2B1406 16.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 0 0
2020110A2A1406 15.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2020110A2A1508 08.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2020110A2B1508 08.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -