David Tvrz

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

25
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
13
asistent rozhodčího
23
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4A0802 11.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 3 0 1
2020110A3A0801 10.10.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 18:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2020110A2B0803 10.10.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2020110A3B0703 04.10.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2020110A2A0706 02.10.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 1 0 0
2020110D2A0402 28.09.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 1:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2020110A2B0606 26.09.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2020110A2B0506 19.09.20 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2020110A2A0506 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2020110A3B0404 13.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 3:5 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2020110A2A0405 12.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110A3A0405 12.09.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2020110D1A0105 06.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:5 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 0 0
2020110A3A0308 06.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2020110A2A0302 05.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2020110A4C0301 05.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 7:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0308 04.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2020110A4B0206 30.08.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 5:2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0207 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2020110C1A0202 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 1 0 0
2020110Z1A0110 26.08.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0104 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A4A0104 22.08.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP 2:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 5 0 0
2020110A2A0104 22.08.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2020110A2B1402 16.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -