Jakub Plzák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

23
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
28
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110C2A0806 10.10.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:6 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 0 0 0
2020110F3B0604 10.10.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 5:7 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0802 10.10.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 9 0 0
2020110A3A0704 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2020110A5A0705 03.10.20 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP 8:1 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Chuchle CHU HR 1 0 0
2020110D1A0504 03.10.20 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 9:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2020110A2B0706 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2020110A3A0607 28.09.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 4 0 1
2020110A2A0605 26.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 2 0 0
2020110A3A0506 20.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A2A0503 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2020110A3A0408 13.09.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2020110A2A0405 12.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A0307 06.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 6:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2020110A2A0306 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2020110A4C0304 05.09.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 0 0 0
2020110A2B0205 30.08.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 3 0 0
2020110A2B0208 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2020110A2A0106 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2020110A3A1408 16.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 4:0 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2020110A2A1403 15.08.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 6 0 0
2020110A3A1506 09.08.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:6 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2020110A2B1508 08.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -