Raphael Belei

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

19
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
9
asistent rozhodčího
36
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4C0804 10.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 1 0 0
2020110A2A0807 10.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110A2B0702 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:4 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 13 0 0
2020110A2A0705 03.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2020110C1A0608 28.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B0504 20.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2020110A2B0504 19.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2020110A2A0401 12.09.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 6 1 1
2020110A2B0304 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 5:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2020110A2B0308 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2020110A2A0203 30.08.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 7 0 0
2020110Z1A0111 26.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 5:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 3 0 1
2020110A5A0102 23.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 5:1 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Chuchle CHU HR 2 0 0
2020110A4A0105 22.08.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 0 0 1
2020110A2A0105 22.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2020110A2B1403 16.08.20 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B1407 15.08.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2020110A3B1402 15.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:5 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A1507 08.08.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -