Michal Vojnovič

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

28
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
55
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A3B0804 11.10.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2020110D4A0806 11.10.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:3 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 3 2 0
2020110A4C0801 11.10.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 0:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 4 0 0
2020110A2A0806 10.10.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 5:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 4 0 0
2020110A3B0805 10.10.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 6:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2020110A3A0701 04.10.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 1:11 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2020110A4A0705 04.10.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 8 0 1
2020110A2A0705 03.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2020110A2B0610 28.09.20 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 3 0 0
2020110F1A0304 20.09.20 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. B Meteor Praha B MET 5:6 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2020110C1A0506 20.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:6 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 0
2020110D1A0306 19.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:8 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A0501 19.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2020110C1A0403 13.09.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2020110A2A0407 12.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 7:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 6 1 0
2020110A3A0306 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2020110A5B0306 05.09.20 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 1 0 0
2020110A2B0302 05.09.20 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2020110A2A0308 04.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2020110C1A0208 02.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0205 29.08.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 8 0 0
2020110C2A0103 23.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A0103 23.08.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 9:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2020110A2A0101 22.08.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2020110A2B1408 16.08.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 9 1 0
2020110A2A1408 15.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2020110A2B1507 08.08.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:0 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2020110A2A1503 07.08.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -