Jaroslav Kutiš

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

42
počet zápasů
30
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
47
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110E3B0602 11.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:7 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA HR 0 0 0
2020110A4B0801 11.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 2:9 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 0 0 2
2020110A3A0801 10.10.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 18:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2020110A2B0803 10.10.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 4 0 0
2020110G3M0604 08.10.20 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 17:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2020110Č1A0501 07.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:5 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0706 04.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2020110D1A0503 04.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0702 03.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2020110A5A0703 02.10.20 FK DUKLA Praha C Dukla C DUK 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH HR 2 0 1
2020110Č1C0502 01.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 4:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 0 0 0
2020110E3C0304 29.09.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:11 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ HR 1 0 0
2020110A2A0602 28.09.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 5:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2020110A4B0604 27.09.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 0:4 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 2 0 0
2020110Z2C0107 23.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 1
2020110Z3B0102 22.09.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 6:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 0
2020110A2B0503 20.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2020110A4B0501 19.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 8:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 1 1 0
2020110A2A0502 19.09.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2020110E2A1106 16.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:5 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 1
2020110A2A0403 13.09.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 2
2020110A3B0407 12.09.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2020110Z2A0101 10.09.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 5 0 2
2020110Z1B0109 09.09.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2020110Z3A0108 08.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:15 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2020110E3B0101 06.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 6:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2020110C1A0304 06.09.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 0 0
2020110F3E0103 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2020110A5C0306 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 9:1 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. B Gordic Kačerov B KAC HR 1 0 1
2020110A2B0305 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110G3M0104 04.09.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 7:8 Eugen Link Football Academy s.r.o. Link Academy ELA HR 0 0 0
2020110D4A0204 02.09.20 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 8:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0203 30.08.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2020110A5B0203 30.08.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD 0:4 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0202 29.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2020110A2B0202 29.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 7 0 0
2020110Z1A0103 26.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A0104 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A3A1406 16.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 3 1 0
2020110A2A1403 15.08.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2020110A2A1506 08.08.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 3 0 0
2020110A2B1503 08.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -