Pavel Kohout

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

30
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
28
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A2A0805 10.10.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2020110A2A0707 04.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 5:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 3 0 1
2020110A1A0703 03.10.20 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:7 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2020110A3B0707 03.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2020110A2A0706 02.10.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2020110C2A0609 01.10.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:2 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 2 0 0
2020110A1A0501 30.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 3 0 1
2020110A1A0605 28.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2020110A2A0604 26.09.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2020110Z2C0103 23.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 5:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2020110A1A0505 19.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2020110A3B0402 13.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2020110A2B0408 12.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:3 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2020110A1A0402 11.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2020110A3B0302 05.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 3:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2020110A1A0302 05.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2020110A3B1508 01.09.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2020110A1A0205 30.08.20 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A0202 29.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 4 0 0
2020110A2B0202 29.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2020110Z1A0102 27.08.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:10 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 1 0 0
2020110A3B0207 25.08.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL AR - - -
2020110A1A0102 23.08.20 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 7:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2020110A5A0105 23.08.20 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 3:2 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP HR 3 0 0
2020110A2A0106 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 3 0 0
2020110A2B1401 16.08.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2020110A1A1407 15.08.20 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2020110A1A1503 08.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A1502 08.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -