Roman Zloch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

22
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
11
asistent rozhodčího
27
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110C1A0803 11.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 6:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2020110E2B0602 11.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:8 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2020110A2B0707 03.10.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A3A0707 03.10.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 6 0 0
2020110A3A0607 28.09.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2020110A2A0608 26.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 0
2020110A3A0505 20.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 2:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2020110C1A0502 19.09.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 0
2020110A2A0506 19.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2020110A2B0303 06.09.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 2 1 0
2020110A2A0301 05.09.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:8 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2020110D2A0102 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 0
2020110A2A0308 04.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2020110A5A0203 30.08.20 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 3:2 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0206 29.08.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2020110A2B0204 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 5:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2020110A3A0102 23.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 7:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2020110A1A0105 22.08.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2020110A2A0101 22.08.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 1
2020110A3A1507 09.08.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:6 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2020110A3B1501 08.08.20 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 3 0 1
2020110A2A1503 07.08.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 2 1