Karel Kučera

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
24
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A2B0803 10.10.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2020110A1A0702 03.10.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 3 0 1
2020110A2B0708 03.10.20 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2020110A1A0605 28.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2020110A2A0608 26.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2020110A4C0605 26.09.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 5:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 0 1 0
2020110A1A0508 19.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2020110A2B0401 13.09.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2020110A3B0403 12.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 4:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2020110A1A0403 12.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 6 0 0
2020110A1A0306 05.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2020110E2A0105 05.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0202 30.08.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:5 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 6 0 0
2020110A1A0206 29.08.20 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 5:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2020110A1A0101 23.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0105 22.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 3:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 4 0 2
2020110A1A0104 22.08.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2020110A1A1408 15.08.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2020110A2B1504 09.08.20 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 3 0 1
2020110A1A1505 08.08.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -