František Hoffmann

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

33
počet zápasů
19
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
82
udělené žluté karty
10
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1601 08.03.20 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 8 1 0
2019110A3A1601 07.03.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 6:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110A3A1504 17.11.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 9 3 2
2019110A2A1506 16.11.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 0:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A3B1407 10.11.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110C2A1201 10.11.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 4 2 2
2019110A5A1206 09.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL 4:2 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 1 0 0
2019110C1A1205 09.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 10:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B1305 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 0
2019110C2A1103 03.11.19 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 3:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A1201 26.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A3B1203 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 5 0 0
2019110A3A1107 20.10.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2019110A3B1103 19.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3B1001 13.10.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 3 2 0
2019110A3B1005 13.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0901 06.10.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 3:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3B0808 29.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A0801 28.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3B0706 21.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 3:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A3B0707 21.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 6 0 0
2019110E3C0205 15.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:8 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0402 15.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 2 0 0
2019110E3A0205 15.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0606 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 1 0
2019110A3A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0506 07.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0403 31.08.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0301 25.08.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 7 1 0
2019110A3A0203 18.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0206 17.08.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0107 14.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 4:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A3B0108 11.08.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0101 10.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3A0101 10.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 7 0 1