Dalibor Zatkal

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

31
počet zápasů
21
hlavní rozhodčí
10
asistent rozhodčího
46
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1604 08.03.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 7:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1607 07.03.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110A3A1604 06.03.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 7:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110A3A1501 15.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 0:2 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B1403 10.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 5 0 0
2019110F3C0901 04.11.19 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR 9:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1305 03.11.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 2:7 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 2 0 1
2019110A3B1308 02.11.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2019110C1A1102 02.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1203 28.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3A1102 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 3 0 0
2019110Č1C0502 09.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0904 06.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 6 0 0
2019110A3A0807 29.09.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A3A0801 28.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110F3A0403 27.09.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 15:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0704 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 3 0 0
2019110A4A0504 21.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV 2:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0605 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B0606 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2019110C1A0208 11.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 3 0 2
2019110Č1C0102 09.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 11:4 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2019110Z2A0102 04.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:14 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 1
2019110A3A0405 01.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 5 0 0
2019110A5A0201 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 4:5 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B0405 31.08.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2019110Z1A0105 29.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 6:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0307 25.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0208 18.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 3 0 1
2019110A3B0201 17.08.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 6:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3A0102 11.08.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 9:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -