Alexej Tsarev

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

31
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
41
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1408 10.11.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 0:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110C2A1207 10.11.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A1404 09.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2B1304 02.11.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 1 1
2019110A1A1307 02.11.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:7 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A2B1204 28.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A4C1006 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 2 0 1
2019110A1A1208 26.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3A1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A2B1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110C1A0903 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 3 1 0
2019110A1A1104 19.10.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A1A1006 12.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0806 29.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3B0801 28.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 4 1 0
2019110A2A0805 28.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 1 0
2019110A5B0503 22.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 2:1 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 1 1 0
2019110A1A0702 21.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2A0703 21.09.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110A1A0606 15.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 0
2019110C1A0404 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0605 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A1A0502 07.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A2A0507 06.09.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A4A0205 01.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 4 1 1
2019110A2B0404 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0405 31.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A1A0308 24.08.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 5:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A0206 17.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 1
2019110A1A0207 17.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A1A0107 10.08.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -