Michal Vojnovič

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

40
počet zápasů
25
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
27
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1606 07.03.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A2A1608 06.03.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:7 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110F1A1104 16.11.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:3 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1504 16.11.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:8 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110E1A1001 10.11.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 9:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1401 09.11.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 2 0 0
2019110F3B0905 03.11.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 9:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110E2A0904 03.11.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:14 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1305 03.11.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110H3C0902 02.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 51:13 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2019110H3D0902 02.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 29:15 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B1208 28.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2019110A2B1203 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 7 0 0
2019110E1A0801 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 10:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0901 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A2A1105 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110E1A0704 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:4 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 0
2019110F1A0701 19.10.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 4:6 Viktorka Žižkov Viktorka Žižkov ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1103 19.10.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110F1A0703 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 1:6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1007 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110D1A0601 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 2 0 0
2019110F2B0602 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1002 12.10.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:7 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 1 0
2019110A4A0705 06.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0904 05.10.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110G3L0404 29.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:23 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0804 28.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 1 0 0
2019110G3E0405 28.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 15:19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2019110G3H0404 28.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:17 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2019110F3A0405 28.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0707 21.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110F1A0306 21.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:3 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0707 21.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110E2B0202 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A0604 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B0601 14.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110A2A0607 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 5 0 0
2019110A2B0503 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A2B0104 11.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A2A0106 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -