Ladislav Pytloun

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
18
hlavní rozhodčí
16
asistent rozhodčího
52
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1504 16.11.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 0
2019110F1A1006 10.11.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 3:1 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2019110E2A1006 09.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:6 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1408 09.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A1308 03.11.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A2B1307 03.11.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1306 02.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A3B1306 02.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 2:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2019110A2B1207 28.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110F3A0805 28.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 18:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1205 26.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 5 1 0
2019110A1A1107 19.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A2A1107 19.10.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110D4A0601 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 3 0 1
2019110A2B1002 12.10.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A1A1001 12.10.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110C1A0703 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 4 1 1
2019110E2B0504 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 5:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 1
2019110A2A0902 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0904 05.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0805 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 5:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A4A0503 22.09.19 SK Sparta Krč Sparta Krč KRC 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. B Modřany B MDR HR 3 1 2
2019110A1A0706 21.09.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 7:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 5 0 2
2019110A2B0606 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0603 14.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110Z1B0107 11.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A0508 08.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2019110A4B0305 07.09.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 1:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0508 07.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A1A0408 01.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 8 0 0
2019110A1A0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A2A0307 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2019110A1A0304 24.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A1A0106 10.08.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 5:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 0