Karel Nepraš

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

23
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
41
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1601 07.03.20 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 5:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A1608 07.03.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A1506 16.11.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 3:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 7 0 0
2019110A2A1505 16.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A1A1407 09.11.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A1A1304 02.11.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110E1A0902 02.11.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 2:8 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 1
2019110A2B1206 28.10.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 3:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A1A1207 26.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 6 0 0
2019110A3A1105 19.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1005 13.10.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2A1004 12.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A1A0907 04.10.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:5 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0805 28.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 8 2 1
2019110A1A0801 28.09.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2019110A1A0502 07.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 6 0 0
2019110A1A0406 31.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A1A0305 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 6 0 0
2019110A2A0302 24.08.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110A2B0202 17.08.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 6 1 2
2019110A3A0202 17.08.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 5:0 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A0203 16.08.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A1A0106 10.08.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 5:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2A0107 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -