Lukáš Vojáček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
26
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1406 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A2B1403 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A1305 02.11.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 5:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2B1207 28.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A1A1202 26.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 10:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 1 0 1
2019110A2B1106 19.10.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 4:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A1A1105 19.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A1A0909 16.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 6 0 0
2019110A1A1004 13.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110E3A0603 13.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 9:0 FŠ Optimum Sport z.s. FŠ Optimum Sport z.s. FŠ Optimum Sport z.s. HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0807 12.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 5:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2019110D4A0504 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:9 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 1
2019110A1A0806 29.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A2B0803 28.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 1 1 1
2019110A1A0701 21.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 1 1
2019110A2A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A1A0502 07.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A3B0508 07.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0402 01.09.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0401 31.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A1A0306 24.08.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:4 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2019110A1A0304 24.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A0205 18.08.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 5:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A2B0208 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 1
2019110A1A0101 11.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A2B0101 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -