Jan Tikal

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

30
počet zápasů
16
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
53
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1608 07.03.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A1508 16.11.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 6 0 1
2019110A2A1405 09.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2019110A1A1401 09.11.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110F1A0904 03.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 4:5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2019110E1A0904 02.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1302 02.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:3 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1106 20.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 3:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110A2A1107 19.10.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110A1A1107 19.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 1 0 1
2019110A1A1005 13.10.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2A0903 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 0:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A1A0908 05.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110D1A0501 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 4:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 6 0 0
2019110A4B0601 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 3:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 3 0 1
2019110A1A0808 28.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0707 22.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 6 0 0
2019110A1A0707 21.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110D2A0204 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 2 0 0
2019110E2B0201 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 1 0 1
2019110A2B0608 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110A1A0605 14.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A1A0507 07.09.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 6 0 1
2019110A1A0408 01.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110Z1A0111 28.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 5 0 1
2019110A1A0307 24.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0301 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A1A0206 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A2B0204 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A1A0107 10.08.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 0 0