Jan Nebáznivý

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

27
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
16
asistent rozhodčího
44
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3A1402 10.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A1A1405 09.11.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A5A1105 03.11.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B Zlíchov B ZLV 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A1303 02.11.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110C1A1002 28.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 6:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A1203 26.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 2 0
2019110A1A1207 26.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A1106 19.10.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 0:5 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 6 0 0
2019110A5A0807 13.10.19 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL HR 6 0 1
2019110A1A1007 12.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A2B1002 12.10.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 5 0 1
2019110A2A0903 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 0:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110E3A0501 05.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0908 05.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A2A0905 04.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110A2A0803 28.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0807 28.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A3B0702 22.09.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110A1A0701 21.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A2B0606 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A1A0603 14.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B0304 25.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A1A0302 24.08.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A4C0102 24.08.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 7:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0208 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A2A0201 17.08.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0104 10.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -