Jaroslaw Pawel Chustecki

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

33
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
40
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1507 17.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A1A1507 16.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110F1A1103 16.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 6:5 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1503 16.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 7 0 0
2019110A1A1401 09.11.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A1402 09.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A2B1308 02.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B1302 02.11.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A1A1206 26.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 3 0 0
2019110E2A0704 19.10.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1108 19.10.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A1A1105 19.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A1A1003 13.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2B1001 12.10.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B0902 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110A1A0901 05.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 2 0 1
2019110C1A0607 29.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 4:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A0803 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A2A0801 28.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A1A0703 21.09.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0608 14.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A2B0604 14.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110Z1B0103 11.09.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0503 07.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 6:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 0 2
2019110A2A0504 03.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A4B0204 01.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 6:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 3 0 2
2019110A2B0404 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A1A0405 31.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A2B0301 25.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2019110A1A0306 24.08.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:4 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 3 0 1
2019110A2A0204 18.08.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0207 17.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A1A0101 11.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A2B0101 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 5 0 0