Vojtěch Bočok

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
28
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1402 10.11.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A2A1403 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 4:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A2A1307 02.11.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110A1A1306 02.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A1A1208 26.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1008 12.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:0 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A2A1006 12.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 5 0 2
2019110A2B0906 05.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A1A0907 04.10.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:5 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A3B0802 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110A1A0801 28.09.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 6 0 1
2019110A1A0706 21.09.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 7:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110D4A0303 21.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 1
2019110A2B0607 14.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A1A0602 14.09.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 4 0 0
2019110Z1B0111 11.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0507 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A1A0501 07.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A1A0404 01.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0405 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 5:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A2B0307 24.08.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:5 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A1A0303 24.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A1A0208 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0107 11.08.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A1A0108 10.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -