Borek Stěhule

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

27
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
38
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1105 19.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 6 0 1
2019110A1A0909 16.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2B1005 13.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A1A1001 12.10.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A2B1003 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 4 0 0
2019110C2A0701 06.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 1
2019110A2A0907 06.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A3A0806 29.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110A1A0804 28.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 5:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2A0802 28.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 5:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 4 0 1
2019110D2A0301 22.09.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 0:2 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 2 0 0
2019110A5B0504 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH 0:5 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0708 21.09.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2019110A2A0602 15.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A1A0604 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110Z1B0101 11.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0502 08.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A1A0503 07.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 6:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A3B0505 07.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A1A0402 30.08.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A1A0305 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A1A0302 24.08.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 5 1 0
2019110A2B0207 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0202 17.08.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:4 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A0102 11.08.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A3B0104 11.08.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0106 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 5 0 0