Jiří Polena

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

21
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
11
asistent rozhodčího
17
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1003 13.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0805 12.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 1
2019110A2A1002 12.10.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:7 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A3A0807 29.09.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A1A0807 28.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A4C0605 28.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 11:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0704 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110A1A0707 21.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 3 1 0
2019110A1A0607 15.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A2B0602 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2019110Z1B0102 11.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:12 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A0501 07.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A1A0506 06.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A1A0405 31.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0308 24.08.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A1A0307 24.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A1A0201 18.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0203 17.08.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0203 16.08.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A1A0105 10.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2019110A2B0102 10.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 4 0 0