Miroslav Navara

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

45
počet zápasů
31
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
71
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3005 16.06.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:6 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3B3006 16.06.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:3 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110A3B3003 15.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:6 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 4 1 1
2018110A3B2902 08.06.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A2504 08.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:5 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 6 0 0
2018110A3A2803 02.06.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2802 01.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:6 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A4C2206 01.06.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A2706 26.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 4:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2703 25.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 3 0 1
2018110E1A2005 19.05.19 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 0 2
2018110D1A2001 19.05.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 1 0
2018110A3A2603 19.05.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110E2A1605 18.05.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 1
2018110A3B2608 18.05.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 6:2 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU HR 1 0 0
2018110A5B2106 12.05.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM 5:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 2 0 0
2018110A5A2103 12.05.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM 4:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ HR 5 1 1
2018110A3B2506 11.05.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A4A1805 05.05.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 9:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR AR - - -
2018110A3A2404 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 4 1 2
2018110D4A2003 04.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 6:3 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2304 28.04.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 0:5 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2205 21.04.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A3B2208 19.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:8 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2206 19.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110E1A1501 14.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A2101 14.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3B2104 13.04.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2004 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 4 0 1
2018110A3B2003 06.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110C2A1301 31.03.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 6:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B1908 31.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110D4A1502 30.03.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:2 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 2 0 1
2018110C1A1405 23.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A1805 23.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A3B1806 22.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 5 0 0
2018110A3A1702 17.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 0:8 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 4 2 0
2018110A3B1603 10.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B1608 10.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 7:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A3A1608 09.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1607 09.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110E1A1103 18.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 7:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1504 17.11.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3A1503 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 1 0 0
2018110A5B1201 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 3 0 0