Jaroslav Kutiš

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

57
počet zápasů
49
hlavní rozhodčí
8
asistent rozhodčího
8
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B2805 02.06.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110D4A1805 01.06.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 2:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 2 1 0
2018110G3A2202 01.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 18:19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B2202 01.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 10:11 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B2101 26.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM 5:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2018110H3B2001 18.05.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 37:21 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110H3A2001 18.05.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 33:15 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B2006 18.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM 8:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 0 0 0
2018110F1A1906 12.05.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 8:1 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3A1906 12.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 15:6 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B1906 12.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 22:24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2018110H3B1803 04.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 27:19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110H3A1803 04.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 13:39 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B1805 04.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM 6:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2018110F1A1705 28.04.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 3:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B1705 27.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 32:11 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2018110Z3D0201 16.04.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 0:8 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3A1504 14.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 16:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B1504 14.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 33:16 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A1502 14.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2004 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110E2B1005 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2018110F3D1005 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:6 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2018110F3A1402 05.04.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 0 0 0
2018110H3B1306 31.03.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 24:17 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110H3A1306 31.03.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 23:27 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B1302 30.03.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 28:11 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110G3A1302 30.03.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 40:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1405 24.03.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 0
2018110F3A1202 23.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A1206 23.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:7 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1505 17.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110D1A1003 11.11.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110F3B1003 11.11.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 0:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2018110H3J0901 04.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:9 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110F3D0901 04.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1207 28.10.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110F3C0801 27.10.18 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. C Sparta C SPA 10:1 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3K0706 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:14 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A0706 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. C Háje Jižní Město C HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3I0706 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:15 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B0803 17.10.18 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 0:6 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2018110H3A0605 13.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 27:28 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B0603 13.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM 13:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. C Aritma C ARI HR 0 0 0
2018110H3B0605 13.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 26:29 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110G3A0503 07.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 13:37 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B0503 07.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 27:17 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0808 30.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 4:8 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110E2A0205 16.09.18 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 0:6 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1B0104 12.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110G3A0105 09.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 18:15 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110H3A0102 09.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 26:26 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2018110G3B0105 09.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 21:27 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110H3B0102 09.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 29:37 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0302 08.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110F3E0102 08.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 11:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0305 26.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -