Pavel Honzíček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

60
počet zápasů
39
hlavní rozhodčí
21
asistent rozhodčího
58
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3003 16.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 3:4 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A3B3005 15.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2908 08.06.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110D1A1604 08.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A2908 08.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2805 02.06.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A5B2302 25.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 10:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2703 25.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A3B2607 19.05.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 4 1 0
2018110A2B2607 18.05.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110D4A2102 12.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 0:12 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2503 11.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A3B2504 11.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110E3B1302 28.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A1705 28.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 5:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A2304 28.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A2A2301 27.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A3B2202 22.04.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2105 14.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 3:6 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A3A2106 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:3 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 2 1 0
2018110A2A2004 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 9:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110D1A1402 06.04.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 15:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1907 31.03.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 0:8 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110D4A1506 30.03.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B1901 30.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 4 0 2
2018110A3A1708 17.03.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110G3F1106 18.11.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 16:10 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1307 18.11.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 1 0 0
2018110F3A1104 17.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 0 0 0
2018110H3J1106 17.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 14:9 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2018110F2A0901 04.11.18 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 0:5 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110D4A1107 04.11.18 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 1:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 4 0 0
2018110D2A1104 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:2 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 1 0 1
2018110C2A0901 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 1 0 0
2018110A4B1001 28.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 5:5 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 5 2 0
2018110A3B1208 27.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 5:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110E1A0804 27.10.18 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2018110A5B0906 21.10.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 3 0 0
2018110E2A0704 21.10.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 6:1 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2018110F3D0703 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 6:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1103 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110E3B0705 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 1 0 0
2018110A5A0805 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC HR 3 0 0
2018110A5A0705 07.10.18 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ HR 0 0 0
2018110D4A0706 06.10.18 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU 0:3 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 2 0 0
2018110F2A0501 06.10.18 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB 0:7 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110F3E0405 29.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:10 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0607 29.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110Z3B0105 25.09.18 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 2:8 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110D4A0507 23.09.18 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU 11:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 2 0 0
2018110A5B0507 23.09.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 3:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO HR 2 0 0
2018110A4C0404 16.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 4:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 2 0 0
2018110E3A0205 16.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2018110A5B0404 16.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 1:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 5 0 0
2018110D2A0407 15.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:2 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1B0103 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110D2A0306 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 3:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0504 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 6:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A3A0402 02.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 4:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110C1A0106 29.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -