Jiří Kabourek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

95
počet zápasů
56
hlavní rozhodčí
39
asistent rozhodčího
87
udělené žluté karty
5
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B3002 16.06.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 4:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A3B3007 15.06.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2018110G3F2203 03.06.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 29:9 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 0 0 0
2018110A4A2203 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP 1:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 1 0 0
2018110F1A2205 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 5:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A2403 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A4C2206 01.06.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM AR - - -
2018110A3B2708 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 3:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2605 18.05.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 3 0 1
2018110F3B2005 10.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 4:4 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B2508 08.05.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 0:2 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A5B2003 05.05.19 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB 3:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A2005 05.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 8:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 1 0
2018110A3A2407 04.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 5 1 0
2018110Z2F0202 01.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 1
2018110A3B2301 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110H3E1305 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 18:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1903 24.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A5B1805 22.04.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 3:4 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 3 0 2
2018110A3B2205 21.04.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 0
2018110Z2E0203 17.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 0
2018110Z2E0201 16.04.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 4 0 3
2018110A3B2105 14.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110C2A1504 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 2 0
2018110A3A2007 06.04.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 8:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2002 06.04.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110G3J1404 05.04.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 7:12 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1902 31.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 4 0 0
2018110A4A1302 30.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 6 0 0
2018110A2A1807 24.03.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110F1A1204 23.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 11:2 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3I1203 22.03.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 8:6 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1708 17.03.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 4 0 0
2018110A3A1703 16.03.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 1:9 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3B1602 10.03.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3B1606 09.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A3A1602 09.03.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:7 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B1502 18.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110C1A1303 18.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110G3J1105 18.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 13:7 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110F3A1106 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 8:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1301 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 1
2018110G3I1105 16.11.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 12:10 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1405 11.11.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 2:8 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110F1A0905 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:21 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1103 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 6:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1306 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3A1304 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 5:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A3B1202 28.10.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU HR 0 0 1
2018110A5B1002 27.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC 1:5 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL HR 0 0 0
2018110F3C0803 26.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:7 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A0804 25.10.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 0:5 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110E3B0701 19.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 2 0 0
2018110C1A0803 14.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A3A1001 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110G3J0602 12.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 8:9 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 0
2018110F3E0605 11.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 1:5 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0904 06.10.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 1 0
2018110H3I0505 05.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:25 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0908 05.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:0 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110E3B0502 04.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 1 0 1
2018110F3C0401 02.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:2 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. C Sparta C SPA HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0808 30.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 4:8 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 2
2018110A3B0806 29.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B0805 28.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110Z1C0103 26.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110Z1C0107 25.09.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A4B0502 23.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 3:1 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 3 0 2
2018110Z2C0108 19.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z3B0107 19.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 2:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2018110Z2C0106 18.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 7:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A0606 16.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110E2A0202 15.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0604 15.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110E3A0203 13.09.18 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 2:7 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1B0110 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110Z1B0111 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A3B0502 09.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:5 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0508 08.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110D4A0105 06.09.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 1
2018110A3B0108 05.09.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110Z3A0104 04.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 5:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0405 02.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110C1A0207 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110C1A0203 01.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A0407 01.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110Z1A0112 29.08.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0305 26.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110A3A0305 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 5:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 4 0 1
2018110A3A0208 19.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A3A0201 18.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3A0206 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A3A0103 11.08.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2018110A3A0104 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 2 0 0