Jiří Novák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
22
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B3004 15.06.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2902 08.06.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A3A2807 02.06.19 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 1:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2704 25.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 11:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 2
2018110A3A2604 19.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:6 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A3A2505 12.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:4 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 1 0 1
2018110A3A2301 28.04.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 12:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3B2307 28.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 1
2018110A3A2202 22.04.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2107 14.04.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:4 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A3B2008 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 9:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B1904 31.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 2:3 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110A3B1801 23.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3B1804 22.03.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 8 1 0
2018110A3A1701 17.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 5 0 0
2018110A3A1704 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 3:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3B1507 17.11.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3A1408 10.11.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A1306 04.11.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 0:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A3A1207 28.10.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110Č1C0501 22.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 17:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1108 21.10.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 0:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A3A1004 14.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 1:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A3B0708 22.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A3B0601 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A3A0204 19.08.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -