Miloš Hruška

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

64
počet zápasů
34
hlavní rozhodčí
30
asistent rozhodčího
58
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B3002 16.06.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 4:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B3004 15.06.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110C1A2606 15.06.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A3005 15.06.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2902 08.06.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 5:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A3B2905 08.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2903 07.06.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110C2A1605 05.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 10:1 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2804 02.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2801 01.06.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A2702 26.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A3B2703 25.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A3B2602 19.05.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2605 18.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A2503 12.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:6 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A3A2504 11.05.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2307 28.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A3A2301 28.04.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 12:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2303 27.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110D1A1706 27.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2207 22.04.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B2201 19.04.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A3B2106 14.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 3:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A2102 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 5:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2004 06.04.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A3B2008 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 9:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110A3B1902 30.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1801 24.03.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:8 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3B1801 23.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1804 22.03.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A1703 17.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 6:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A3A1704 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 3:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 3 0 1
2018110A3B1606 09.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A3B1605 08.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1504 17.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1402 11.11.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 0:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A3A1408 10.11.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 6 2 0
2018110A3A1306 04.11.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 0:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A1302 03.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A3A1207 28.10.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3B1204 27.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 3 0 1
2018110F3B0801 26.10.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:8 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1108 21.10.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 0:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A1103 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A3A1006 14.10.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A0908 06.10.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0801 30.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0805 28.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1C0106 26.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A3B0703 23.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3A0703 22.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 1:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 1 0 1
2018110Z3B0108 19.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0602 16.09.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A3B0604 15.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 5 0 1
2018110Z1B0110 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A3B0103 05.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A3B0402 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1A0109 29.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 2:0 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B0304 26.08.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 1
2018110A3A0204 19.08.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 7 0 1
2018110A3B0203 18.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B0206 17.08.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -