Petr Kozlík

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

60
počet zápasů
39
hlavní rozhodčí
21
asistent rozhodčího
76
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A2208 20.04.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2204 19.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B2206 19.04.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 2 0 2
2018110A5A1707 14.04.19 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2003 07.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 1:1 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110D1A1404 07.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2003 06.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B2005 06.04.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B1905 31.03.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 4 1 0
2018110H3J1304 30.03.19 Sdružení Fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA Sdružení AC Sparta Praha SSP 11:12 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1304 30.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 2:7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 3 0 0
2018110A5B1405 24.03.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 5:6 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 4 0 1
2018110A3B1807 23.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 1 0 0
2018110A4C1205 23.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ 3:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A1702 17.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 0:8 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A3B1703 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B Union Vršovice B UNV 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B1603 10.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A3B1608 10.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 7:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A3A1607 09.03.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 10:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 3 0 1
2018110A3A1505 17.11.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A3B1407 11.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 2 0 0
2018110C2A1004 10.11.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1403 10.11.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 9:1 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110E3B0905 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110F3A0902 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2018110G3J0905 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:6 Sdružení Fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA Sdružení AC Sparta Praha SSP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1304 03.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 5:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110A3B1305 03.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 1 0 1
2018110A3B1206 28.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A1208 27.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 6:3 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL AR - - -
2018110A3B1203 27.10.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 6 0 0
2018110A4B1006 26.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 2:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A0901 21.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A3B1003 14.10.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 5 0 0
2018110A3B1005 13.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 0:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110H3J0505 07.10.18 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 4:8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0904 06.10.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110Č1A0402 03.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 6:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2018110A5A0607 30.09.18 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV 3:1 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A0806 28.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A3B0803 28.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B0703 23.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 2 0 0
2018110C1A0504 22.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:13 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110Z2C0101 18.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A5A0401 16.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 8:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A0203 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0607 15.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 9:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0506 09.09.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:1 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110C2A0105 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 0:2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B0106 05.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A4B0204 02.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 5 0 0
2018110A4C0206 01.09.18 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 8:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0307 26.08.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0306 25.08.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 3:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3B0308 25.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 6:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110A3B0207 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B0204 18.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0105 12.08.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A3A0106 11.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -