David Tvrz

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

55
počet zápasů
31
hlavní rozhodčí
24
asistent rozhodčího
66
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3008 15.06.19 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 3:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A3B2907 09.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 5 0 0
2018110E2B1805 02.06.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 11:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2801 02.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A2802 01.06.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A3B2807 01.06.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 7:1 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110A3B2603 19.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 4:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110F3E1602 19.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 5:5 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A2003 18.05.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A2203 18.05.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:6 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A2109 15.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2507 12.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 2:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B2407 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A4C1801 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 3:6 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2306 28.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 4:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2204 19.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2206 19.04.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B2108 14.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A3A2005 07.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 5:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 5 0 1
2018110A3B1907 31.03.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 1 0 0
2018110H3J1301 30.03.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 28:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1506 30.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110C1A1808 27.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1705 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A3B1602 10.03.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3B1607 09.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 3 0 1
2018110A3B1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 0 1
2018110C1A1206 11.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A3A1404 10.11.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3A1303 04.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110E3B0902 04.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2018110D1A0901 04.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 5:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1302 03.11.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 6 0 0
2018110E1A0803 27.10.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 5:5 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A1107 21.10.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A3B1008 14.10.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 4:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 0 0
2018110E2B0603 13.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 4:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0905 07.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:1 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110D1A0503 07.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0904 06.10.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3B0808 30.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:2 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A3A0807 29.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A0701 23.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3A0605 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 5:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 4 0 1
2018110E1A0206 15.09.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 4:1 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1B0104 12.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A3A0503 09.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A0501 08.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3A0504 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 6:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A3B0406 02.09.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 3 0 0
2018110A4C0201 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A0404 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 7:4 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL AR - - -
2018110A4C0102 26.08.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD 1:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM HR 1 0 1
2018110D2A0105 26.08.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 5:2 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 4 0 2
2018110A3A0303 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 6:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -