Lukáš Heinc

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

40
počet zápasů
21
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
52
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3005 16.06.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:6 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A3002 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A3A3004 14.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110E3B1205 08.06.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 16:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2801 02.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 13:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL AR - - -
2018110A2B2807 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110F2A2205 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 6:6 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2702 26.05.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 3:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A3B2707 25.05.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 3 1 0
2018110E2B1603 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2604 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110E2B1605 18.05.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 4:5 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A2103 12.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110D2A2106 12.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:7 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2505 12.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 3:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3A2507 11.05.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 1:8 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 5 0 0
2018110A3B2408 05.05.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A4C2201 01.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 6 0 0
2018110A3A2302 28.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A2305 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110E1A1701 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2201 21.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 1:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110A3A2206 19.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B2208 19.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:8 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A2B2107 14.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110E3A1001 07.04.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 1:5 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 1 0 0
2018110E1A1406 07.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A2008 07.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 2:7 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A3B2007 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110C1A1604 06.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2018110G3F1404 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 37:15 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1604 10.03.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 4:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 3 0 2
2018110A3A1603 09.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A3B1605 08.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A3A0401 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:4 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 5 1 0
2018110Z1A0101 29.08.18 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 1
2018110A3B0303 26.08.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A3B0207 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A3A0206 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 6 1 0
2018110A3B0105 12.08.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 3 0 0