Lubomír Novotný

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

55
počet zápasů
29
hlavní rozhodčí
26
asistent rozhodčího
29
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A5B2603 15.06.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 1:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2805 02.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 2:5 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2802 01.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:6 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A3B2806 01.06.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 9:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A3A2702 25.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2608 18.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110D1A1806 05.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2405 05.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3A2403 04.05.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 4:6 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 4 0 0
2018110A3A2304 28.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 1
2018110A3B2205 21.04.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A5A1806 21.04.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:0 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP AR - - -
2018110A3A2208 20.04.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3B2006 07.04.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 2:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A4C1401 07.04.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 7:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2002 06.04.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2005 06.04.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A4B1302 30.03.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 2:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A1205 24.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1807 24.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3B1808 23.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A3A1701 17.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3B1701 16.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A1602 09.03.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:7 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A3B1505 17.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 1 0 0
2018110E1A1002 10.11.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 1:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. C Háje Jižní Město C HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1301 04.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A3A1307 03.11.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 1 0 0
2018110A4A1001 28.10.18 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO 0:2 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 4 0 0
2018110A4B1005 27.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 6:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1106 21.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 0:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A1105 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A1006 14.10.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110F3D0603 10.10.18 FK DUKLA Praha a. s. C Dukla C DUK 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0905 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0802 30.09.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A3A0702 22.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 4:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A3A0604 16.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3B0607 15.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 9:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110Z1B0115 12.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A3B0504 09.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 1 0 0
2018110A4B0302 08.09.18 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 6:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 0 0 0
2018110E2A0102 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 10:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2018110F1A0101 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:5 Viktorka Žižkov C Viktorka Žižkov C ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2018110E3B0104 06.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:12 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0402 02.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 4:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3B0402 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A4C0202 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ 4:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1A0115 29.08.18 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 1:5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B0101 26.08.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0307 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 1:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3B0301 25.08.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A0207 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B0202 18.08.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110A3A0102 12.08.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 2:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -