Dalibor Zatkal

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

65
počet zápasů
44
hlavní rozhodčí
21
asistent rozhodčího
74
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110C1A2604 16.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A2906 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 4 0 0
2018110A3A2806 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 0 0
2018110A4C2206 01.06.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM AR - - -
2018110C1A2301 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:9 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A3A2701 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 4 0 1
2018110A3B2603 19.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 4:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110C2A2001 18.05.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 0 0
2018110A4A1907 14.05.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 3:1 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO HR 4 0 0
2018110D1A1906 12.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2505 12.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:4 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A3B2504 11.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B2402 05.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110Z1D0201 16.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A3B2108 14.04.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 1 0 0
2018110E1A1506 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 5:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2102 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 5:0 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110D2A1603 07.04.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 5:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2004 07.04.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A3A1902 31.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3B1902 30.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110G3F1204 27.03.19 Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s. SA Praha SAP 46:8 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1403 24.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:5 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2018110A3A1804 24.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 4 0 1
2018110F2B1204 23.03.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 0:7 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B1206 23.03.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. C Aritma C ARI 2:7 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. D Meteor Praha D MET HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1802 20.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:8 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B1506 18.11.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 0:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1508 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A1403 11.11.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 2:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A3A1404 10.11.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1303 04.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110D1A0903 04.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 21:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 0
2018110G3E0902 04.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 44:8 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1104 03.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 1:12 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 2 0 1
2018110Č1B0502 25.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 14:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1102 20.10.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 0:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 1
2018110A2B1002 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110C1A0805 13.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:5 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B1005 13.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 0:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0905 07.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:1 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A0906 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 3 0 0
2018110Č1C0402 01.10.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 5:5 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0507 23.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:5 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A3B0706 23.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 3:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2018110Z3B0102 19.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:6 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 1 0 0
2018110Z2C0103 18.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 0
2018110Č1C0302 17.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 6:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0604 16.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 3 0 0
2018110A4C0405 15.09.18 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:2 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A0603 15.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110F2B0203 15.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1B0106 12.09.18 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 0:8 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2018110Č1C0201 10.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 4:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0507 09.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110D1A0106 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0508 08.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 3 0 0
2018110Č1C0101 05.09.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:14 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z3A0101 04.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0405 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110C1A0207 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A1103 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0405 31.08.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 4:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 6 0 0
2018110Z1A0107 29.08.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 4:5 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B0305 26.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU HR 4 0 0