Radek Kolář

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

104
počet zápasů
78
hlavní rozhodčí
26
asistent rozhodčího
73
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B3006 16.06.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:3 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110A3A3001 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 6 0 1
2018110A3B2803 02.06.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A2405 02.06.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110F1A2203 01.06.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 7:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A2404 01.06.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 4:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110D1A2204 01.06.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:11 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2708 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 3:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110D1A2105 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 11:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2018110E3A1701 26.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 6:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2601 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 0 0
2018110D4A2204 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2507 12.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 2:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110E3B1504 12.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ 2:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1903 11.05.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO 2:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2408 05.05.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 7 0 1
2018110F1A1803 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 5:5 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR HR 0 0 3
2018110G3F1802 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 35:12 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110C2A1803 04.05.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 5:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 2 0 0
2018110A4A1701 28.04.19 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO 3:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B2301 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A3A2306 27.04.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 2:5 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 5 0 2
2018110E3A1304 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2018110E3B1304 26.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 4:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110F3D1304 25.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 6:3 FK DUKLA Praha a. s. C Dukla C DUK HR 0 0 0
2018110E3A1003 16.04.19 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 11:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2101 14.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110G3H1506 12.04.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 16:6 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2006 06.04.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110E1A1402 06.04.19 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 1:0 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110G3H1302 31.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1506 31.03.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 5:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 1
2018110D1A1303 31.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A1902 31.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2018110A3A1904 30.03.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 2:6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1303 30.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 9:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 0 0 2
2018110G3H1305 29.03.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 53:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1407 24.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 3 0 0
2018110C2A1202 24.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 1
2018110G3F1203 24.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 25:13 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A1203 23.03.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 8:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1802 23.03.19 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 5:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A3A1705 17.03.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A3A1607 09.03.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 10:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL AR - - -
2018110A3B1506 18.11.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 0:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110F2B1103 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 11:3 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A1508 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1401 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 1:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110E1A1004 10.11.18 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 4:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 1
2018110D4A1008 09.11.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1303 04.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 1 0 0
2018110F2A0906 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:7 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2018110C2A0904 03.11.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:6 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 0 0
2018110F3D0905 03.11.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 12:0 FK DUKLA Praha a. s. C Dukla C DUK HR 0 0 0
2018110A4A1104 03.11.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 2 0 0
2018110G3H0902 02.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:27 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ HR 0 0 0
2018110D4A1001 01.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:4 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1206 28.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 1:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110E2B0704 21.10.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 5:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A1104 21.10.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 0 0 1
2018110A4A0906 20.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 2:9 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 3 0 1
2018110F2B0704 20.10.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. C Aritma C ARI 1:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2018110F1A0703 19.10.18 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110E2B0703 18.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110D4A0805 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B1007 14.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:5 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A0802 13.10.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A1002 13.10.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A5B0706 07.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 6:8 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR HR 0 0 2
2018110E2A0504 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2018110G3K0506 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:22 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A0703 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 1 0 0
2018110F1A0501 06.10.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 14:2 Viktorka Žižkov C Viktorka Žižkov C ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2018110F1A0504 05.10.18 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 8:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0805 30.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A0801 29.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:5 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3A0803 28.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 5 1 0
2018110C1A0603 28.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0706 23.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A0702 22.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 4:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110C1A0102 20.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 2 0 0
2018110E3B0305 19.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET HR 0 0 0
2018110Č1A0202 17.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 9:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0605 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 5:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL AR - - -
2018110A3A0603 15.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 2 0 0
2018110Č1A0201 10.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 7:6 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 1
2018110F3B0103 09.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. C Háje Jižní Město C HAJ 2:4 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110F3E0103 09.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 12:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0502 09.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:5 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A3A0501 08.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110F1A0106 07.09.18 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 14:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110Č1B0101 06.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0108 05.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110Z3A0102 04.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 6:4 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 2
2018110Č1A0101 03.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 14:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0207 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A3A0408 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 2:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 1 0 1
2018110A3A0407 01.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A3B0304 26.08.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110D4A0106 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:2 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0306 25.08.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 3:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 1 0 1
2018110A3A0201 18.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3A0202 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A0101 12.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0