Roman Mesežnikov

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

29
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
19
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B2103 13.04.19 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2002 06.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110C2A1402 06.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1601 09.03.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 5 1 1
2018110A2B1507 18.11.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2B1504 17.11.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2A1502 16.11.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A2A1209 07.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:9 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B1301 04.11.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 4:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110C2A0902 04.11.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:5 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1305 03.11.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110C2A0802 28.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 6:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 1 0 1
2018110E2B0702 21.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 1 0 0
2018110F2B0706 21.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:7 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1108 21.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A2B1107 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A3A1108 20.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2018110A5A0802 14.10.18 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 12:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B Zlíchov B ZLV HR 2 0 1
2018110A2A1008 13.10.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 7:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B0901 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A2A0402 02.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A2B0408 01.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 9:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A3A0404 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 7:4 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 3 0 1
2018110A2B0303 26.08.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A2A0304 25.08.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 6:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A2A0205 19.08.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A3A0205 18.08.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:1 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2B0105 12.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2A0101 11.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -